Web
Calendar
Le Monde
Horloge Mondiale
Contact
Langue
English
Francais
Nederlands
Horloge mondiale
Horloge mondiale
World
Afrique
Amérique du Nord
Amérique du Sud
Asie
Europe
Océanie
A - E
F - J
K - O
P - T
U - Z
Villes commençant par P - T (Europe)
Saint-Pétersbourg
Thursday, 18:31
Rome
Thursday, 16:31
Paris
Thursday, 16:31
Stockholm
Thursday, 16:31
Prague
Thursday, 16:31
Sofia
Thursday, 17:31
Samara
Thursday, 19:31
Rostov-sur-le-Don
Thursday, 18:31
Tcheliabinsk
Thursday, 20:31
Perm
Thursday, 20:31
Turin
Thursday, 16:31
Saratov
Thursday, 19:31
Riga
Thursday, 17:31
Séville
Thursday, 16:31
Togliatti
Thursday, 19:31
Sarajevo
Thursday, 16:31
Sheffield
Thursday, 15:31
Saragosse
Thursday, 16:31
Palerme
Thursday, 16:31
Rotterdam
Thursday, 16:31
Stuttgart
Thursday, 16:31
Poznań
Thursday, 16:31
Pristina
Thursday, 16:31
Ryazan’
Thursday, 18:31
Tioumen
Thursday, 20:31
Penza
Thursday, 18:31
Tomsk
Thursday, 22:31
Skopje
Thursday, 16:31
Toula
Thursday, 18:31
Tcheboksary
Thursday, 18:31
Toulouse
Thursday, 16:31
Sébastopol
Thursday, 18:31
Szczecin
Thursday, 16:31
Palma de Majorque
Thursday, 16:31
Tver
Thursday, 18:31
Tallinn
Thursday, 17:31
Sector 3
Thursday, 17:31
Tirana
Thursday, 16:31
Stoke-on-Trent
Thursday, 15:31
Sector 6
Thursday, 17:31
Stavropol’
Thursday, 18:31
Thessalonique
Thursday, 17:31
Sector 2
Thursday, 17:31
Plovdiv
Thursday, 17:31
Simferopol
Thursday, 18:31
Sunderland
Thursday, 15:31
Sotchi
Thursday, 18:31
Smolensk
Thursday, 18:31
Reading
Thursday, 15:31
Poltava
Thursday, 17:31
Tcherepovets
Thursday, 18:31
Timişoara
Thursday, 17:31
Preston
Thursday, 15:31
Tchita
Friday, 00:31
Tchernihiv
Thursday, 17:31
Saransk
Thursday, 18:31
Sourgout
Thursday, 20:31
Swansea
Thursday, 15:31
Tcherkassy
Thursday, 17:31
Southend-on-Sea
Thursday, 15:31
Soumy
Thursday, 17:31
Tambov
Thursday, 18:31
Sector 4
Thursday, 17:31
Taganrog
Thursday, 18:31
Strasbourg
Thursday, 16:31
Sector 5
Thursday, 17:31
Sterlitamak
Thursday, 20:31
Petrozavodsk
Thursday, 18:31
Plymouth
Thursday, 15:31
Rivne
Thursday, 17:31
Porto
Thursday, 15:31
Southampton
Thursday, 15:31
Puente de Vallecas
Thursday, 16:31
Tchernivtsi
Thursday, 17:31
Sant Martí
Thursday, 16:31
Ternopil
Thursday, 17:31
Syktyvkar
Thursday, 18:31
Ploieşti
Thursday, 17:31
Sosnowiec
Thursday, 16:31
Staryy Oskol
Thursday, 18:31
Radom
Thursday, 16:31
Sector 1
Thursday, 17:31
Santa Cruz de Ténérife
Thursday, 15:31
Prokop’yevsk
Thursday, 22:31
Rybinsk
Thursday, 18:31
Terrassa
Thursday, 16:31
Rennes
Thursday, 16:31
Toruń
Thursday, 16:31
Sabadell
Thursday, 16:31
Padoue
Thursday, 16:31
Tampere
Thursday, 17:31
Pskov
Thursday, 18:31
Severnyy
Thursday, 18:31
Tilburg
Thursday, 16:31
Pampelune
Thursday, 16:31
Rostock
Thursday, 16:31
Reims
Thursday, 16:31
Severodvinsk
Thursday, 18:31
Portsmouth
Thursday, 15:31
Syzran’
Thursday, 19:31